Preliminari - Andata - Zona Gialla |
A |
Mappet F.C. |
Black Stars |
1 |
1 |
Tabellini |
B |
Succhino F.C. |
Pipponi F.C. |
2 |
0 |
Tabellini |
C |
Piotteam F.C. |
Kilkenny |
4 |
1 |
Tabellini |
D |
Civico90 |
Steeler Fever |
3 |
2 |
Tabellini |
E |
Buddharaf |
A.S. San Martino |
0 |
4 |
Tabellini |
F |
Atletico Fornaci |
Alma Lejana |
2 |
1 |
Tabellini |
G |
Araknos |
Deportivo la Rustella |
1 |
0 |
Tabellini |
H |
Davidano |
Faetano F.C. 1994 |
2 |
3 |
Tabellini |
|
|
Preliminari - Ritorno - Zona Gialla |
A |
Black Stars |
Mappet F.C. |
2 |
1 |
Tabellini |
B |
Pipponi F.C. |
Succhino F.C. |
1 |
2 |
Tabellini |
C |
Kilkenny |
Piotteam F.C. |
1 |
1 |
Tabellini |
D |
Steeler Fever |
Civico90 |
4 |
0 |
Tabellini |
E |
A.S. San Martino |
Buddharaf |
3 |
0 |
Tabellini |
F |
Alma Lejana |
Atletico Fornaci |
1 |
2 |
Tabellini |
G |
Deportivo la Rustella |
Araknos |
6 |
3 |
Tabellini |
H |
Faetano F.C. 1994 |
Davidano |
5 |
7 |
Tabellini |
|
Trantaduesimi - Zona Gialla |
A |
Black Stars |
Cave Canem F.C. |
0 |
1 |
Tabellini |
B |
Succhino F.C. |
Steel United |
2 |
2 |
Tabellini |
C |
Piotteam F.C. |
Il Cetriolo Globale |
1 |
2 |
Tabellini |
D |
Steeler Fever |
Minga Bun |
1 |
0 |
Tabellini |
E |
A.S. San Martino |
Gaston Villa |
2 |
2 |
Tabellini |
F |
Atletico Fornaci |
Hakuna Matata |
0 |
3 |
Tabellini |
G |
Deportivo la Rustella |
Scarcellona |
2 |
1 |
Tabellini |
H |
Davidano |
Phoenix S.R.C.L. |
0 |
3 |
Tabellini |
|
|
Trentaduesimi - Zona Gialla |
A |
Cave Canem F.C. |
Black Stars |
3 |
0 |
Tabellini |
B |
Steel United |
Succhino F.C. |
1 |
2 |
Tabellini |
C |
Il Cetriolo Globale |
Piotteam F.C. |
3 |
0 |
Tabellini |
D |
Minga Bun |
Steeler Fever |
1 |
2 |
Tabellini |
E |
Gaston Villa |
A.S. San Martino |
2 |
0 |
Tabellini |
F |
Hakuna Matata |
Atletico Fornaci |
3 |
0 |
Tabellini |
G |
Scarcellona |
Deportivo la Rustella |
7 |
3 |
Tabellini |
H |
Phoenix S.R.C.L. |
Davidano |
1 |
2 |
Tabellini |
|
Sedicesimi - Andata - Zona Gialla |
A |
Succhino F.C. |
Cave Canem F.C. |
2 |
1 |
Tabellini |
B |
Il Cetriolo Globale |
Steeler Fever |
2 |
2 |
Tabellini |
C |
Hakuna Matata |
Gaston Villa |
2 |
1 |
Tabellini |
D |
Scarcellona |
Phoenix S.R.C.L. |
1 |
1 |
Tabellini |
|
|
Sedicesimi - Ritorno - Zona Gialla |
A |
Cave Canem F.C. |
Succhino F.C. |
2 |
2 |
Tabellini |
B |
Steeler Fever |
Il Cetriolo Globale |
1 |
2 |
Tabellini |
C |
Gaston Villa |
Hakuna Matata |
1 |
2 |
Tabellini |
D |
Phoenix S.R.C.L. |
Scarcellona |
2 |
1 |
Tabellini |
|
Ottavi - Andata - Zona Gialla |
A |
Il Cetriolo Globale |
Succhino F.C. |
1 |
3 |
Tabellini |
B |
Hakuna Matata |
Phoenix S.R.C.L. |
2 |
1 |
Tabellini |
|
|
Ottavi - Ritorno - Zona Gialla |
A |
Succhino F.C. |
Il Cetriolo Globale |
4 |
0 |
Tabellini |
B |
Phoenix S.R.C.L. |
Hakuna Matata |
2 |
2 |
Tabellini |
|