Preliminari - Andata - Zona Rosa |
A |
Sciamani |
Novorossyisk |
2 |
1 |
Tabellini |
B |
Sport Goofy |
Swansea F.C. |
2 |
1 |
Tabellini |
C |
Asilo Mariuccia |
Independiente Viola |
4 |
0 |
Tabellini |
D |
Mandarino Bretone |
Alabarda Spaziale |
1 |
1 |
Tabellini |
E |
Hic Sunt Leones |
S.P.Q.R. |
2 |
1 |
Tabellini |
F |
Trimonese |
Lejesonfe Soccer |
2 |
2 |
Tabellini |
G |
Younes F.C. |
Atletico Honolulu |
1 |
4 |
Tabellini |
H |
Mouth of Valley |
Ntrunks LF The Begin |
5 |
0 |
Tabellini |
|
|
Preliminari - Ritorno - Zona Rosa |
A |
Novorossyisk |
Sciamani |
3 |
0 |
Tabellini |
B |
Swansea F.C. |
Sport Goofy |
2 |
0 |
Tabellini |
C |
Independiente Viola |
Asilo Mariuccia |
0 |
3 |
Tabellini |
D |
Alabarda Spaziale |
Mandarino Bretone |
1 |
2 |
Tabellini |
E |
S.P.Q.R. |
Hic Sunt Leones |
3 |
3 |
Tabellini |
F |
Lejesonfe Soccer |
Trimonese |
3 |
0 |
Tabellini |
G |
Atletico Honolulu |
Younes F.C. |
1 |
2 |
Tabellini |
H |
Ntrunks LF The Begin |
Mouth of Valley |
0 |
1 |
Tabellini |
|
Trentaduesimi- Andata - Zona Rosa |
A |
Novorossyisk |
Azteca Warriors |
0 |
1 |
Tabellini |
B |
Swansea F.C. |
Simpatiche Canaglie F.C. |
1 |
2 |
Tabellini |
C |
Asilo Mariuccia |
Machu Picchu |
4 |
0 |
Tabellini |
D |
Mandarino Bretone |
S.C. Pilarella |
1 |
1 |
Tabellini |
E |
Hic Sunt Leones |
JC Superstar |
2 |
0 |
Tabellini |
F |
Lejesonfe Soccer |
Brescia 1911 |
1 |
0 |
Tabellini |
G |
Atletico Honolulu |
Aston Pippa |
2 |
1 |
Tabellini |
H |
Mouth of Valley |
Annabella |
0 |
3 |
Tabellini |
|
|
Trentaduesimi - Ritorno - Zona rosa |
A |
Azteca Warriors |
Novorossyisk |
1 |
1 |
Tabellini |
B |
Simpatiche Canaglie F.C. |
Swansea F.C. |
1 |
1 |
Tabellini |
C |
Machu Picchu |
Asilo Mariuccia |
0 |
3 |
Tabellini |
D |
S.C. Pilarella |
Mandarino Bretone |
0 |
4 |
Tabellini |
E |
JC Superstar |
Hic Sunt Leones |
5 |
4 |
Tabellini |
F |
Brescia 1911 |
Lejesonfe Soccer |
2 |
2 |
Tabellini |
G |
Aston Pippa |
Atletico Honolulu |
3 |
3 |
Tabellini |
H |
Annabella |
Mouth of Valley |
1 |
1 |
Tabellini |
|
Sedicesimi - Andata - Zona Rosa |
A |
Simpatiche Canaglie F.C. |
Azteca Warriors |
1 |
0 |
Tabellini |
B |
Asilo Mariuccia |
Mandarino Bretone |
4 |
1 |
Tabellini |
C |
Lejesonfe Soccer |
Hic Sunt Leones |
2 |
1 |
Tabellini |
D |
Atletico Honolulu |
Annabella |
1 |
3 |
Tabellini |
|
|
Sedicesimi - Ritorno - Zona Rosa |
A |
Azteca Warriors |
Simpatiche Canaglie F.C. |
5 |
0 |
Tabellini |
B |
Mandarino Bretone |
Asilo Mariuccia |
1 |
1 |
Tabellini |
C |
Hic Sunt Leones |
Lejesonfe Soccer |
7 |
7 |
Tabellini |
D |
Annabella |
Atletico Honolulu |
4 |
1 |
Tabellini |
|
Ottavi - Andata - Zona Rosa |
A |
Asilo Mariuccia |
Azteca Warriors |
2 |
1 |
Tabellini |
B |
Lejesonfe Soccer |
Annabella |
2 |
2 |
Tabellini |
|
|
Ottavi - Ritorno - Zona Rosa |
A |
Azteca Warriors |
Asilo Mariuccia |
4 |
1 |
Tabellini |
B |
Annabella |
Lejesonfe Soccer |
4 |
0 |
Tabellini |
|