|
Preliminari - BARRAGE |
lettera |
nome_c |
nome_f |
g_c |
g_f |
Tabellini |
Girone A |
Forums Dream |
Doppio Zero |
1 |
0 |
Tabellini |
Girone A |
Hakuna Matata |
Atletico Balzan |
1 |
0 |
Tabellini |
Girone A |
Brescia 1911 |
Novorossyisk |
1 |
0 |
Tabellini |
Girone A |
Valis Castros |
Il Cetriolo Globale |
0 |
3 |
Tabellini |
Girone A |
Scarcellona |
Atletico Fornaci |
1 |
0 |
Tabellini |
Girone A |
Flamenjo |
S.C. Pilarella |
1 |
4 |
Tabellini |
Girone A |
Pit Stop F.C. |
Impepata di Cozze |
2 |
5 |
Tabellini |
Girone A |
Personal GB |
Miami Sharks |
1 |
0 |
Tabellini |
Girone B |
Phoenix United |
Sciamani |
0 |
1 |
Tabellini |
Girone B |
Footbears F.C. |
A.S. Paulina Maria |
1 |
0 |
Tabellini |
Girone B |
Lejesonfe Soccer |
Ziamamu F.C. |
5 |
0 |
Tabellini |
Girone B |
Alma Lejana |
Succhino F.C. |
1 |
2 |
Tabellini |
Girone B |
Minga Bun |
Atletico Honolulu |
0 |
1 |
Tabellini |
Girone B |
Morellino Utd |
Younes F.C. |
3 |
0 |
Tabellini |
Girone B |
Atletico Lupin |
Mappet F.C. |
0 |
2 |
Tabellini |
Girone B |
Araknos |
Etna Soccer |
1 |
3 |
Tabellini |
Girone B |
Armata Brancaleone |
Amletico Madrid |
0 |
3 |
Tabellini |
Girone C |
A.S. San Martino |
A.C. Foen |
1 |
0 |
Tabellini |
Girone C |
Deportivo la Rustella |
Ibrahim Team |
1 |
0 |
Tabellini |
Girone C |
Real Ultima |
Trimonese |
6 |
0 |
Tabellini |
Girone C |
Independiente Viola |
Real Castagna |
3 |
6 |
Tabellini |
Girone C |
Steeler Fever |
Sport Goofy |
5 |
4 |
Tabellini |
Girone C |
Praetorians |
Alcatraz Eleven |
0 |
1 |
Tabellini |
Girone C |
Machu Picchu |
Gregorians F.C. |
3 |
0 |
Tabellini |
Girone C |
Gaston Villa |
Viagra Taurins |
0 |
1 |
Tabellini |
Girone C |
Berlino 06 |
Team Blizzard |
4 |
5 |
Tabellini |
Girone D |
Ragni Canditi |
New Team F.C. |
1 |
0 |
Tabellini |
Girone D |
Black Stars |
A.C. Marinedda |
1 |
2 |
Tabellini |
Girone D |
JC Superstar |
Draculino Team |
3 |
0 |
Tabellini |
Girone D |
Scapperello F.C. |
Arcadia L.F. |
2 |
1 |
Tabellini |
Girone D |
Civico90 |
Piotteam F.C. |
3 |
0 |
Tabellini |
Girone D |
S.P.Q.R. |
Asilo Mariuccia |
1 |
0 |
Tabellini |
Girone D |
Ciak |
Real Alcamo |
3 |
0 |
Tabellini |
Girone D |
Alabarda Spaziale |
Left Wings United |
3 |
4 |
Tabellini |
Girone D |
Brigata Gigir |
Davidano |
5 |
4 |
Tabellini |
|
Primo Turno - SEDICESIMI |
3A |
Lejesonfe Soccer |
A.C. Marinedda |
4 |
1 |
Tabellini |
3B |
Ciak |
Amletico Madrid |
0 |
1 |
Tabellini |
3C |
Steeler Fever |
S.C. Pilarella |
3 |
2 |
Tabellini |
3D |
Real Ultima |
Il Cetriolo Globale |
0 |
1 |
Tabellini |
|
Secondo Turno - OTTAVI |
4A |
Lejesonfe Soccer |
Amletico Madrid |
0 |
1 |
Tabellini |
4B |
Steeler Fever |
Il Cetriolo Globale |
2 |
3 |
Tabellini |
|
|
Quarto Turno - SEMIFINALI |
|
|
|
|
|
|